No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Welcome to the Discovery project wiki. | == Welcome to the Discovery project wiki. == | ||
Use the following links to find out more about: | |||
{|<div style="font-size: 20px; color:#37474f; text-align: center; width:100%;"> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#fas:laptop-code}} | |[[Developing for Discovery|<div style="font-size: 80px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:cogs}} {{#fas:laptop-code}} </div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{#fas:sign-out-alt}} | |[[Publishers|<div style="font-size: 80px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:sign-in-alt}} {{#fas:server}} </div>]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Subscribers|<div style="font-size: 80px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:database}} {{#fas:sign-out-alt}} </div>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Developing for Discovery]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Publishers|Publishing data to Discovery]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Subscribers|Subscribing to Discovery]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
For general Discovery information see: | |||
{|<div style="font-size: 20px; color:#37474f; text-align: center; width:100%;"> | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="font-size: 40px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:question-circle}} </div> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<div style="font-size: 40px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:bullhorn}} </div> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<div style="font-size: 40px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:list-alt}} </div> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<div style="font-size: 40px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:download}} </div> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<div style="font-size: 40px; color:#37474f; text-align: center;">{{#fas:search}} </div> | |||
|- | |||
|[[What is Discovery]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Latest news]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Current data sets]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Current published data]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Case studies]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 13:33, 17 May 2021
Welcome to the Discovery project wiki.
Use the following links to find out more about:
Developing for Discovery | Publishing data to Discovery | Subscribing to Discovery |
For general Discovery information see:
What is Discovery | Latest news | Current data sets | Current published data | Case studies |