DavidStables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DavidStables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|<span id="rule_QueryRequest">QueryRequest</span> | |<span id="rule_QueryRequest">QueryRequest</span> | ||
|[[#rule_name|name]] [[#rule_page|page]] [[#rule_pageSize|pageSize]] [[#rule_textSearch|textSearch]] [[#rule_argument|argument]] [[#rule_query|query]] [[#rule_queryIri|queryIri]] [[#rule_referenceDate|referenceDate]] | |[[#rule_name|name]] [[#rule_page|page]] [[#rule_pageSize|pageSize]] [[#rule_textSearch|textSearch]] [[#rule_argument|argument]] [[#rule_query|query]] [[#rule_queryIri|queryIri]] [[#rule_referenceDate|referenceDate]] | ||
|- | |||
|<span id="rule_pageSize">pageSize</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 21 August 2022
Model class | Subrules or lexical pattern | Explanation |
---|---|---|
QueryRequest | name page pageSize textSearch argument query queryIri referenceDate | |
pageSize |
Additional test text