No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(69 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS001 | |EMIS001 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 01:13 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|140 ([[EMIS001|organisation details]]) | |140 ([[EMIS001|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS002 | |EMIS002 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 16:07 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|116 ([[EMIS002|organisation details]]) | |116 ([[EMIS002|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS003 | |EMIS003 | ||
| | |26/10/2021 23:03 | ||
| | |26/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|113 ([[EMIS003|organisation details]]) | |113 ([[EMIS003|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS004 | |EMIS004 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 19:05 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|115 ([[EMIS004|organisation details]]) | |115 ([[EMIS004|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS004_Community | |EMIS004_Community | ||
| | |27/10/2021 19:25 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|9 ([[EMIS004 Community|organisation details]]) | |9 ([[EMIS004 Community|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS005 | |EMIS005 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 16:05 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
| | |42 ([[EMIS005|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS006 | |EMIS006 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 20:30 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
| | |55 ([[EMIS006|organisation details]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS006_Community | |EMIS006_Community | ||
| | |27/10/2021 21:10 | ||
| | |27/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|5 ([[EMIS006 Community|organisation details]]) | |5 ([[EMIS006 Community|organisation details]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 29/10/2021 14:15 | ||
See also: | See also: | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PCN Covid Hubs Extended Access | |PCN Covid Hubs Extended Access | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:25 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammersmith & Fulham | |Hammersmith & Fulham | ||
| | |29/10/2021 08:50 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barking & Dagenham | |Barking & Dagenham | ||
| | |29/10/2021 08:54 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ealing North | |Ealing North | ||
| | |29/10/2021 08:54 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ealing South | |Ealing South | ||
| | |29/10/2021 08:59 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hounslow Feltham | |Hounslow Feltham | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:03 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hounslow Great West | |Hounslow Great West | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:06 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Redbridge | |Redbridge | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:10 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Waltham Forest | |Waltham Forest | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:10 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West London | |West London | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:11 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West London 2 | |West London 2 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:14 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Central London | |Central London | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:16 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |||
|London North West University Healthcare NHS FT | |||
|29/10/2021 09:20 | |||
|28/10/2021 18:08 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Central & North West London NHS FT | |Central & North West London NHS FT | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:20 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imperial College Healthcare | |Imperial College Healthcare | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:22 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Central London Community Healthcare | |Central London Community Healthcare | ||
| | |29/10/2021 09:22 | ||
| | |28/10/2021 18:08 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 29/10/2021 14:15 | ||
See also: | See also: | ||
Line 156: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_F82033 | |VISION_F82033 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 01:12 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83009 | |VISION_G83009 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 02:12 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83024 | |VISION_G83024 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 02:12 | ||
| | |29/10/2021 01:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 29/10/2021 14:15 | ||
* [[Latest news#Vision|Vision latest news]] | * [[Latest news#Vision|Vision latest news]] |
Latest revision as of 13:27, 29 October 2021
This page provides the latest publisher feed status of the three main system suppliers.
Add this page to your watchlist to get email notifications to new changes to this page. |
EMIS
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
EMIS001 | 28/10/2021 01:13 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 140 (organisation details) |
EMIS002 | 27/10/2021 16:07 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 116 (organisation details) |
EMIS003 | 26/10/2021 23:03 | 26/10/2021 01:00 | 113 (organisation details) |
EMIS004 | 27/10/2021 19:05 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 115 (organisation details) |
EMIS004_Community | 27/10/2021 19:25 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 9 (organisation details) |
EMIS005 | 27/10/2021 16:05 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 42 (organisation details) |
EMIS006 | 27/10/2021 20:30 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 55 (organisation details) |
EMIS006_Community | 27/10/2021 21:10 | 27/10/2021 01:00 | 5 (organisation details) |
Last Updated: 29/10/2021 14:15
See also:
TPP
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
PCN Covid Hubs Extended Access | 29/10/2021 09:25 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 9 |
Hammersmith & Fulham | 29/10/2021 08:50 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 29 |
Barking & Dagenham | 29/10/2021 08:54 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 1 |
Ealing North | 29/10/2021 08:54 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 37 |
Ealing South | 29/10/2021 08:59 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 36 |
Hounslow Feltham | 29/10/2021 09:03 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 21 |
Hounslow Great West | 29/10/2021 09:06 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 23 |
Redbridge | 29/10/2021 09:10 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 5 |
Waltham Forest | 29/10/2021 09:10 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 5 |
West London | 29/10/2021 09:11 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 21 |
West London 2 | 29/10/2021 09:14 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 20 |
Central London | 29/10/2021 09:16 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 33 |
London North West University Healthcare NHS FT | 29/10/2021 09:20 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 1 |
Central & North West London NHS FT | 29/10/2021 09:20 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 27 |
Imperial College Healthcare | 29/10/2021 09:22 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 10 |
Central London Community Healthcare | 29/10/2021 09:22 | 28/10/2021 18:08 | 40 |
Last Updated: 29/10/2021 14:15
See also:
Vision
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
VISION_F82033 | 29/10/2021 01:12 | 29/10/2021 01:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83009 | 29/10/2021 02:12 | 29/10/2021 01:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83024 | 29/10/2021 02:12 | 29/10/2021 01:00 | 1 |
Last Updated: 29/10/2021 14:15